Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Sri Gurrala Sathyendra Krishna Memorial Law College, Rajahmundry

Home | Alumni | current students | silver jubilee | More News








current students

1/5 LL.B.

1. s. Haritha 50904001

2. E. Hirna Bindu 50904002

3 . v. Naga mani 50904003

4. T. Vijaya Lakshmi 50904005

 

2/5 LL.B.

1.      S. Uma Maheswari Bai 50804001

2.      B. Sandhya 50804002

3.      D.S. Krishna 50804003

4.      G.B. Raviteja 50804004

 

 

3/5 LL.B.

Abdul Rehaman 5761401

D. Amulya 57 61402

V. Arjuna Rao 5761403

ADVJL.Prasad 57614 06

T. Ravikanth 5761409

G. Renuka latha 57614 11~

B.S. Harish 5761412

K. Surekha 5761414

B. V. S .Ganesh 5761415

 

4/5 LL.B.

B. J. Aiswarya 5 06613 01

K. Bhagya Raj 50661302

v. Chandra Rekha 50661 303

A. Surya Rao 50661305

A. Hima Bindu 506 61307

D. Jaya Raju 50661308,

M. Kiran 50661309

K.K.Durgabhavani 50661310

N. Krishna Veni 50661311

D.K.V.V.Nagamani 50661312

l1..S.Padmini 50661314

D. P. Nooka Raju 5066 1 31 5

K. Sai Geeta 50661318

G. Srinivasa Rao 50661319

G.S.S.M. Hyma 0661320

K. Surya Prakash 0661321

K. Tulasi sitaram 50661322

y.v. Ramanayya 50661323

 

5/5 LL.B.

I . Balasubrahmanyam 50561 5 01

P. Chandra Sekhar 505 6 1 5 0 2

M.K . Sudheer 505615 03

Y. Sandhya Rani 50561506 .

B. Vasanthi 50561507

D. V.P. Reddy 50561510

K. V.S. N.R.Kumar 50561511

M. Yesu Rathnam 50561512

S.Ch. Papa Reddy 50561513

 

1/3 LL.B.

 

1 . Sk.Abdul Shukur 30904001

2 . Ali Hussain 30904002

3. D. Appa Reddv 309 04004

4 . v. Bala Krishna 30904005

5 . N. Bala Krishna 30904006

6. L. Bala Ram Krishna 30904007 .

7 . B. Ch . Sekhar Rao 30904 008

8 . B. Ganga Bhavani 30904,009

9. G.G . R. S . Sarada 30904010

10. A. Govinda Rajulu 30904011

11. G. Hari Kishore 30904012

12. G. Kanaka Durga 30904013

13. N. Kalyani 30904014

14. Ch.Krishnti Kishore 30904016

15. K.Kiran Kumar 30904015

16. G. Kumar Prasad 30904017

17.. N. Narendra Reddy 30904019

18. S. Annapurna 30904020

19. K. Prasa nna 30904021

20. K. Ramya Krishna 30904022 !

21 . P. Rarnesh 30904024 I

22 • G. Ravi Kumar 30904025

23. K.R. Krishna Dora 30904026

24. I. Radha Krishna 30904028

25. G. Rajendra Prasad 30904029

D. Sanjay Gupta 309 04030

-

A.S .K . L. Padmaja 30904032

Ch. Srinivasa Ra o 30904033

NSS S .Prasad 30904034

S . Srinivas 30904035

M. Subhadra 3 0904036

A. Suresh Kumar 30904037 ,

M.S . Mohan Rao 3 0904038

A. Venkateswara Rao 30904040

R.V. Subba Lakshrni 30904042

M. V.N . S . Lakshmi 30904043

 

2/3 LL.B.

U. Babu 30804003

Ch. Durgamani 30804004

Dabeer Mohammad Aftab 30804006

V.D. Subrahmanyam 30804007

S. Gowrisankar 30804008

P. Kalyani 30804011

K. Trinadh Kumar 30804012

K. Ramesh 30804013

K. Rani 30804015

K. Suman 30804016

H.M.Krishna. Mohan 30804017

T. Moses 30804018

N. Lokeswari 30804019

Ch. N.Jayalakshmi 30804020

G. N Lakshmi Devi 30804021

K.Narasimha Murty 30804023

P. Srikanth 30804 025

Y.Papa Rao 30804026

B. Rajcsh Kumar 30804028

A. Ramachandramurty 30804029

Y. Rama Rao 30804030

R. Siva Mohan Rao 30804 032

S. Lakshmi Kumari 30804035

M.S.S.Kumar 30804036

S. Swathi 30804037

S.V. L. Sasikala 30804038

T. Sridevi 30804039

GVAi.J\TSS . 11a n i 3080 4040

K. V. V.S atyana r uyana 3080 40 43

V. Venkateswara Raju30804 04 4

 

v. Varaprusada Babu30804046

K. Venkateswara Rao 30804047

IP. Sasidhar 30804048

P.Jyothi 30804051

 

3/3 LL.B.

1 . Sk. Abdul Khadar 3761602

2 . K. Anusha 3761604

3 . K. Ashok Kumar 3761605

4. K. Ba1a Krishna 3761 6 06

5. v. Dhana lakshmi 3761609

6. S. Durga Prasad 3761 61 0

7 . P. Jacob 3761612

8 . Sk . Sankar 37 61614

9 .. I. Krishna Veni 3761616

10. Ch . Mangadevi 3761619

11 . B.Narasirnha Rao 3761621

12. Prasanth Kumar Jain 3761 622

13. P . Raghunada 3761623

14 . G. Ram Prasad 3761624

1S. K. Rarna Sita 3761626

16. K. Ramachandra Rao 37616 27

17. D. Rama Lakshmi 3761628

18 . G.Rama1inges wararao -3761629

19. A. Ratnakumari 3761631

20. H.S.Naresh Kumar 3761632

21 . V.S.S.Vardhan 3761633

22 N.Satyanarayana 3761634

23 . G. Satyaveni 3761635

24 . K. sivaranjani 37 61 6 36

25 . Y. Srilalitha  3761637

26. B. Srinivas  3761 638

27.R. Srinivas 3761640

28 . G. Srinivasa Reddy 37 61 6 42

29 . N. Sumeeth 376164

30. A. Tirumala Rao 3761646

31. G. T . Lakshmi 3761647

32. K. Uma 3761648

34 . Hd.Usnarabibi 3761650

35 .G. V. R. Chowdari 3761651

36 . I.V.R.Tu1asi 3761 65 3

37 . T. Vijaya santhi 3761655

38 . V.V.V. Satyanarayana 3761 656

39. N. V. Bhaskara Rao 3761656

4o. V.Vinod Reddy 3761660



This site is maintained by
Dr. Karri Rama Reddy
an old student of this college
on behalf of 
Alumni Association of
Sri Gurrala Sathyendra Krishna Memorial Law College, Rajahmundry.